3. Mannschaft (LG) - Grundliga A3

1 Herbstein 3 20:0 14466:13784
2 Brauerschwend 1 14:4 12707:12350
3 Udenhausen 2 10:10 13917:13743
4 Lingelbach 1 6:12 12373:12513
5 Elpenrod/Hainbach 1 6:14 13447:13869
6 Wallersdorf 2 2:18 13369:14020

Stand 03.03.2019

 

10. Wettkampf / 22.02.2019
Wallersdorf 2 – Herbstein 3                     1349:1456
Heiko Wettlaufer – Finn Cetric Ruhl 341:366, Bernhard Grün – Hilmar Heuser 327:359, Nils Wetzold – Jens Körber 318:363, Andreas Weiss – Daniel Heuser 363:368
 

 

Herbstein 3 – Brauerschwend 1               1453:1411
Hilmar Heuser – Thorsten Bernhardt 368:371, Markus Heuser – Carsten Wöll 368:361, Daniel Heuser – Wolf-Ruediger Reibling 365:354, Jens Körber – Friedbert Seeger 352:325
 
 
 
Lingelbach 1 – Herbstein 3                       1383:1425
Tim Wettlaufer – Markus Heuser 365:363, Klaus Kurz – Finn Cetric Ruhl 363:348, Dietmar Schneider – Maurice Reuber 326:356, Andreas Kraft – Jens Körber 329:358
 
 
 
Udenhausen 2 – Herbstein 3                    1411:1415
Sascha Stieler – Hilmar Heuser 356:357, Wolfgang Dörr – Jens Körber 345:353, Steffen Krug – Markus Heuser 359:353, Udo Dörr – Daniel Heuser 351:352

 

 

Herbstein 3 – Elpenrod/Hainbach 1         1457:1321
Markus Heuser – Kai Müller 372:364, Maurice Reuber – Corina Lutz 368:347, Finn Cetric Ruhl – Patricia Popken 359:328, Daniel Heuser – German Popken 358:282.
 
 
Herbstein 3 – Wallersdorf 2                     1450:1338
Maurice Reuber – Heiko Wettlaufer 367:347, Daniel Heuser – Klaus Koch 363:338, Jens Körber – Guido Becker 363:336, Hilmar Heuser – Matthias Büttner 357:317
 
 
Brauerschwend 1 – Herbstein 3               1442:1455
Friedbert Seeger – Markus Heuser 337:368, Carsten Wöll – Hilmar Heuser 371:357, Isabel Bernhardt – Maurice Reuber 362:371, Thorsten Bernhardt – Jens Körber 372:359.
 
 
Herbstein 3 – Lingelbach 1                      1460:1369
Hilmar Heuser – Klaus Kurz 369:370, Markus Heuser – Tim Wettlaufer 368:366, Daniel Heuser – Dietmar Schneider 368:330, Jens Körber – Andreas Kraft 355:303.
 
 
Herbstein 3 – Udenhausen 2                   1456:1375
Markus Heuser – Björn Möller 368:364, Hilmar Heuser – Wolfgang Dörr 365:361, Jens Körber – Sascha Stieler 364:346, Daniel Heuser – Sebastian Urbanczyk 359:304.

 

 

Elpenrod/Hainbach 1 – Herbstein 3        1385:1439

Kai Müller – Daniel Heuser 366:347, Corina Lutz – Hilmar Heuser 350:360, Stefan Hanitsch – Markus Heuser 349:363, Patricia Popken – Maurice Reuber 320:369.