1. Mannschaft (LP) - 1. Grundliga LP

1 Heidelbach 1 20:0 43:7 13860:13268
2 Lanzenhain 1 14:6 36:14 13748:13121
3 Herbstein 1 12:8 28:22 13395:13329
4 Gunzenau 1 10:10 25:25 13165:13323
5 Stockhausen 1 4:16 9:41 12946:13485
6 Ober-Breidenbach 1 0:20 9:41 12940:13528

Stand 09.03.2019

 

 
10. Wettkampf / 21.02.2019
Herbstein 1 – Stockhausen 1           5:0    (1355:1284)
Ernst Pöhlmann – Georg Heinrich Haeuser 347:322, Dominik Merz – Wolfgang Janich 345:319, Roland Ruhl – Juergen Moeller 326:326, Max Klaas – Klaus Biermann 337:317
 

 

Ober-Breidenbach 1 – Herbstein 1   1:4   (1290:1336)
Otmar Martin – Ernst Pöhlmann 331:357, Stefan Rinke – Dominik Merz 327:342, Richard Schnell – Max Klaas 321:308, Martin Steuernagel – Roland Ruhl 311:329
 
 
Herbstein 1 – Heidelbach 1              1:4    (1342:1360)
Ernst Pöhlmann – Franz Klaper 344:356, Florian Gies – Dietmar Hermann 332:343, Dominik Merz – Silke Lövenich 345:337, Max Klaas – Steffen Müller 321:324
 
 
Gunzenau 1 – Herbstein 1                2:3    (1312:1330)
Andreas Kauck – Ernst Pöhlmann 350:340, Marcus Bellinger – Dominik Merz 353:345, Reinhard Repp – Max Klaas 329:334, Reiner Daum – Roland Ruhl 280:311.
 
 
Herbstein 1 – Lanzenhain 1              0:5    (1358:1397)
Max Klaas – Richard Koch 354:361, Dominik Merz – Oliver Karney 348:350, Marvin Heuser – Ralf Bönsel 330:344, Till Schneider – Monika Koch 326:342
 
 
Stockhausen 1 – Herbstein 1            1:4    (1289:1347)
Wolfgang Janich – Ernst Pöhlmann 323:348, Georg Heinrich Haeuser – Florian Gies 345:342, Juergen Moeller – Roland Ruhl 304:326, Klaus Biermann – Max Klaas 317:331
 
 
Herbstein 1 – Ober-Breidenbach 1    4:1    (1327:1313)
Ernst Pöhlmann – Stephan Roth 347:342, Roland Ruhl – Otmar Martin 316:326, Florian Gies – Stefan Rinke 337:331, Max Klaas – Richard Schnell 327:314
 
 
Heidelbach 1 – Herbstein 1                4:1    (1401:1318)
Franz Klaper – Ernst Pöhlmann 349:350, Dietmar Hermann – Roland Ruhl 358:338, Silke Lövenich – Max Klaas 342:323, Steffen Müller – Bernhard Ruhl 352:307
 
 
Herbstein 1 – Gunzenau 1                 2:3    (1311:1330)
Ernst Pöhlmann – Andreas Kauck 332:348, Roland Ruhl – Reinhard Repp 330:325, Dominik Merz – Marcus Bellinger 310:350, Florian Gies – Klaus Dahmer 339:307
 
 
Herbstein 1 – Lanzenhain 1               0:5    (1358:1397)

Max Klaas – Richard Koch 354:361, Dominik Merz – Oliver Karney 348:350, Marvin Heuser – Ralf Bönsel 330:344, Till Schneider – Monika Koch 326:342