1. Mannschaft (LG) - Grundliga A1

1 Herbstein 1 16:4 15031:14721
2 Crainfeld 2 16:4 14850:14662
3 Gunzenau 1 14:6 14862:14695
4 Hopfgarten 1 8:12 14613:14684
5 Hartershausen 2 4:16 14525:14687
6 Gehau 1 2:18 14352:14784

Endstand 03.03.2019

 

 

Gehau 1 – Herbstein 1                              1427:1505

Manjana Galle – Lea Ruppel 368:390, Nils Vaupel – Lukas Bott 357:361, Marcel Burkhardt – Lars Ruhl 363:381, Torsten Burkhardt – Luisa Böttinger 339:373

 

 

Herbstein 1 – Crainfeld 2                          1503:1478

Lea Ruppel – Robert Leister 387:371, Lars Ruhl – Dominik Otter 388:370, Luisa Böttinger – Andreas Graulich 370:366, Lukas Bott – Stephan Kastl 358:371

 

 

Hartershausen 2 – Herbstein 1                 1451:1511

Heike Kreutzer – Lars Ruhl 360:376, Sina Schäfer – Luisa Böttinger 365:374, Alicia Schmidt – Lea Ruppel 349:390, Dennis Kreutzer – Lukas Bott 377:371

 

 

Hopfgarten 1 – Herbstein 1                      1470:1492

Tanja Schmidt – Lea Ruppel 377:387, Daniela Boppert – Lars Ruhl 369:375, Eva Rosowski – Luisa Böttinger 363:372, Steffen Gebauer – Lukas Bott 361:358

 

 

 

Herbstein 1 – Gunzenau 1                        1501:1507
Lea Ruppel – Marco Karl 392:383, Lars Ruhl – Luisa Daum 380:380, Luisa Böttinger – Anne Karl 368:377, Lukas Bott – Frank Jakob 361:367.

 

 

Herbstein 1 – Gehau 1                              1491:1429
Lea Ruppel – Manjana Galle 388:365, Lars Ruhl – Marcel Burkhardt 380:364, Luisa Böttinger – Nils Vaupel 379:352, Lukas Bott – Patrick Hennighausen 344:348.

 

 

Crainfeld 2 – Herbstein 1                         1494:1503
Christoph Blößer – Luisa Böttinger 373:374, Andreas Graulich – Lukas Bott 378:358, Stephan Kastl – Lea Ruppel 372:391, Robert Leister – Lars Ruhl 371:380.

 

 

Herbstein 1 – Hartershausen 2                 1533:1484
Lea Ruppel – Mona Schmidt 397:389, Lars Ruhl – Heike Kreutzer 382:371, Luisa Böttinger – Alicia Schmidt 382:365, Lukas Bott – Loris Kreutzer 372:359.

 

 

Herbstein 1 – Hopfgarten 1                      1522:1478
Lea Ruppel – Tanja Schmidt 394:378, Lars Ruhl – Daniela Boppert 391:369, Luisa Böttinger – Jennifer Schmidt 372:368, Lukas Bott – Eva Rosowski 365:363.

 

 

Gunzenau 1 – Herbstein 1                        1503:1470
Luisa Daum – Luisa Böttinger 375:370, Frank Jakob – Lars Ruhl 370:377, Marco Karl – Matthias Koch 377:361, Anne Karl – Lukas Bott 381:362.